Mrs. Jyothi Suresh Principal B.Sc. B.Ed
I to IV  Ms. Sheeba MM
V to VII Ms. Beena Surendran
VIII to X Ms. Nisha M G
XI & XII Ms Reetha P K
English Mrs. Bhargavi Kurup
Hindi Mrs. Kamalam Venugopal
Malayalam Mrs. Shimna C K
Maths Mrs Sheeja Srivasan
Science Mrs. Padmaja
Social Science Mr. Sunil Kumar
Computer Science Mr Vineesh Kumar Chathoth
Commerce Mrs. Anitha B
Phy. Edn. Mr. Dilipan
Co-curricular Mrs. Sumam
No Name Qualification
1 BHARGAVI KURUP R  (HOD) B.A., B.Ed.
2 ANURADHA K M.A., B.Ed., CTET
3 NISHA M G M.A., B.Ed., CTET
4 VINEETHA P M.A., B.Ed., KTET-III
5 BEENA P M.A., B.Ed., TTC
6 REKHA KURUP M.A., B.Ed.
7 SWAPNA VENUGOPAL M.A., B.Ed.
8 DHANYA PRAJITH B.A,  B.Ed
9 REJULA VINOD B.A, B.Ed
10 SHEEJA MG B.A
11 DIMPLE A MADANAN MA,  B.Ed, CTET
12 SOUMYA B.A, B.Ed
No Name Qualification
1 SHIMNA C K   (HOD) M.A., B.Ed. , SET
2 BEENA SURENDRAN B.A., B.Ed.
3 SHAMEERA M K M.A., B.Ed., SET
4 PRASEELA M K M.A., B.Ed., SET
5 MITHRA BINDA K M.A., B.Ed.
6 PRABHITHA PM M.A., B.Ed.
7 HARIDAS M.A.
8 MAYAKURUP TTC
9 SHIJINA MA, B.Ed.
10 PRASEETHA P V B.A, N.T.T.C.
No Name Qualification
1 Mrs Kamalam Venugopal- Head of Department  MA,BEd
3 Mrs Sindu V.N M.A,B.Ed,SET,PGDCP
4 Mrs Ushakumari T.P M.A,B.Ed,SET
5 Mrs Sukhila MA B.Ed
6 Mrs Seena P MA B.Ed
7 Ms. Reeja C P MA B.Ed
8 Mr Naryayanan Dip.Rashtrabhasha,Praveen
9 Mrs Prajina I T K Dip.Rashtrabhasha,Praveen
No Name Qualification
1 PADMAJA K K MA, B.Sc., B.Ed.,.  PGDSLM,CTET
2 PREMAJA RAMAKRISHNAN B.Sc., B.Ed.
3 MANEESHA U M.Sc,  B.Ed
4 SRILEJA BRIJESH M.Sc B.Ed
5 NIBHA VINEESH M.Sc , B.Ed, SET, CTET
6 ROJA M.Sc B.Ed, SET, DCA, CTET
7 PRIYA M P M.Sc., B.Ed. , CTET
8 SONA PP B.Sc., B.Ed
10 SIMNA LAL M.Sc, B.Ed
11 JEESHMA MOL M.Sc, B.Ed, SET, NET, CTET
12 SINDOORA S MSc B Ed SET CTET
13 SILNA T M B.Sc., B.Ed.
No Name Qualification
1 SHEEJA SREEVASAN (HOD) M.Sc., B.Ed.
2 SREEJA K B.Com., T.T.C.
3 SREEJA DAYANANDAN M.Sc., B.Ed., SET, CTET
4 SHEEBA M M M.A., T.T.C., CTET
5 SINDHU K T K B.A., NTTC
6 SHEEBA K P M.Sc., B.Ed.,CTET
7 RAJESH P V M.Sc., BEd
8 SHEEJA K B.Sc, B.Ed
9 SITHARA B.Sc, B.Ed
10 MINI K B.Sc., B.Ed
11 HEMA LATHA K B.Sc., B.Ed
12 BABY SHEEJA B.Sc, N.T.T.C.
No Name Qualification
1 VINEESH KUMAR (HOD) B.Sc., D.C.A.
2 BIJISHA O V B.A., P.G.D.C.A., CTTC
3 NISHA  S R B.Sc., PGDCA
4 NIMMY MSc IT,  B.Ed
 5 SILPA TTC, KTET
 6 LINCY SHEETAL B TECH
 7 ARUN SATHYA P K MSC Computer Science
No Name Qualification
1 REETHA P K   (HOD) M.A., B.Ed.,SET
2 ANITHA B M.Com, MA, B.Ed., SET
3 SUNOJAN M.Com, B.Ed, SET
No Name Qualification
1 SUNIL KUMAR T   (HOD) M.A., B.Ed., SET
2 PRAMEELA B.A., B.Ed., CTET
3 SADANANDAN T P B.A., B.Ed.
4 LEELA T M.A., B.Ed.,SET
5 BEENA M B.A., B.Ed.
6 NARAYANAN T K M.A., B.Ed.
7 SREELATHA MA  BEd  SET
8 RATHNA BHAI BA BEd, MBA, DCA Dip in Yoga
9 SHEEJA SUNIL BA, BEd SET
No Name Qualification
1 DILIPAN P   (HOD) B.A., B.PEd.
2 LINEEBA P B.P.E.
No Name Qualification
1 MEERA M B.A., M.Lib Sc.
2 BINDHU C (Lab Assistant) SSLC
3 RAMYA (Lab Assistant) B.Sc.
No Name Qualification
1 SUMAM V Diploma in Craft
2 AJAYAN P Diploma in Music
3 VIPIN KUMAR Dip in Art
4 JISHA RAJESH B.Com M.A. Bharathanatyam
No Name Qualification
1 SEETHA DEVI N.T.T.C.
2 VIJINA ANILKUMAR B.Com, N.T.T.C.
3 HEMINI RAMDAS TTC
4. PAMITHA P K B.A, NTTC
5. SARANYA KVR CTTC

Watch Dragon ball super